リアルタイム
Cationic Yellow X-5GL - Cationic Brill. Red X-5GN - Cationic Red X-GTL - Cationic Red 2GL - Cationic Brill. Violet X-5BLH - Cationic Turq. Blue - Cationic Navy Blue SD-BRL - Cationic Blue X-GRRL - Cationic Black X-RL - Cationic Black X-2RL - Cationic Black X-O - Cationic Navy Blue BRL - Cationic Violet 3BL - Cationic Blue SD-GSL - Cationic Turq. Blue SD-GB - Cationic Blue SD-BL - Cationic Brill. Flavine 7GL - Oxygen Generator For Glass Blowing - Gas Nitrogen Plant - Nitrogen Purging System - Nitrogen Gas Generator - Nitrogen Gas System - PSA Nitrogen System - PSA Nitrogen Plant - Industry Oxygen Concentrator - PSA Medical Oxygen Generator - PSA Oxygen Making Machine - PSA Oxygen Plant Manufacturers - Low Cost Nitrogen Generator - Industrial Nitrogen Generator -
製品 リード 会社

Sponsored Links
d2x2b Magneto-Optical Switch SM MM optical switch

d2x2b Magneto-Optical Switch SM MM optical switch

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application • Optical Signal Switchi
d1x2 Mini Optical Switch Mechanical Optical Switches

d1x2 Mini Optical Switch Mechanical Optical Switches

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application Optical Signal Switching and
2x2b Fiber optical switch  MEMS optical switch Mini Optical

2x2b Fiber optical switch MEMS optical switch Mini Optical

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application • Optical Signal Switchi
2x2 Optical switch  Fiber optical switch MEMS optical switch

2x2 Optical switch Fiber optical switch MEMS optical switch

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application • Optical Signal Switching a
1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch MEMS optical switch

1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch MEMS optical switch

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application • Optical Signal Switchi
1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch Mechanical Optical Swit

1x2 solid-state fiber optical switch Mechanical Optical Swit

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application Optical Signal Switching a
HDMI extender over fiber optical cable

HDMI extender over fiber optical cable

1.Overview Fiber Linker HDMI Fiber Optic Extenders can extend the HDMI signal to a long distance with single fiber. Support HDTV video resolutions up to 4096X2160@30Hz. The HDMI Fiber Optic Exten
4K KVM HDMI extender over fiber optical cable with USB

4K KVM HDMI extender over fiber optical cable with USB

1.Overview Fiber Linker HDMI Fiber Optic Extenders can extend the HDMI signal to a long distance with single fiber. Support HDTV video resolutions up to 4096X2160@30Hz. The HDMI Fiber Optic Ext
SDI extender over fiber optical cable with data and audio

SDI extender over fiber optical cable with data and audio

Any interest please skype: alston224 1. Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2.97
SDI fiber optic extender

SDI fiber optic extender

1. Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2.97Gbps)by single fiber overbroadcast qualit
broadcast audio optical transceiver over fiber optic

broadcast audio optical transceiver over fiber optic

1. Overview they are designed for transmistting broadcast video/audio, and could simultaneity transmit 1-16 channel broadcast-quality video and broadcast-quality audio, the forward or the reserve
mini 4k DVI extender over fiber optical cable

mini 4k DVI extender over fiber optical cable

Applications Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds Long-haul Signal Transport TV station/video conference Lecture Hall Projector Connectivity Medical/Surgical
SC Patchcord and Pigtail

SC Patchcord and Pigtail

Features: ?Type SC Fiber Optic Patchcord and Pigtail ?Single mode and Multimode PC or 8 degree APC 9 degree APC ?Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 Core ?
[キーワード:  SC, Patchcord, and, Pigtail]
Takfly communications Co., Ltd.[China]
SC Adapter

SC Adapter

Features: ?Single mode and Multimode ?Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves ?NTT standard compatible ?Available without flanges or with flange for duplex, saving panel space ?SC2 8Port high
[キーワード:  SC, Adapter]
Takfly communications Co., Ltd.[China]
FC Connector

FC Connector

Features: ?FC Simplex or Duplex ?ANSI , IEC ,TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS standard compatible ?UL-rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm ?Precision mechanical dim
[キーワード:  FC, Connector]
Takfly communications Co., Ltd.[China]
1U Brush Panel with back cabling panel

1U Brush Panel with back cabling panel

Features: ?Suitable for 19" standard cabinet; ?With PA brush, and back cabling panel; ?With 1u or 2u height; ?Body material can be metal or PC ?Dust-proof and cable-protection ?SPCC co
[キーワード:  cabling, panel]
Takfly communications Co., Ltd.[China]
14 Slot Rack mount Chassis

14 Slot Rack mount Chassis

Features: ? Suitable for standard 19 inch rack ? 2U height, maximum 14 slots capacity ? Supports several module type media converters ? Supports redundant power supply modules ? Supports hot-swap
[キーワード:  Rack, mount, Chassis]
Takfly communications Co., Ltd.[China]
1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Ordering Information CWDM X XX X X XX Channel Spacing Pass Channel Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector C=CWDM Grid 04=4 Channel 08=8 Channel 16=16 Channel 18=18 Channel N=N
[キーワード:  WDM, Coptic fiber, 1 2]
Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd[China]
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(Fwdm)

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(Fwdm)

Features l Wide Operating Wavelength Range l Low Insertion Loss l Ultra Flat Wide Passband l High Channel Isolation l High Stability and reliability l E
[キーワード:  (FWDM, MWDM, Filter, micro, optical, fiber]
Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd[China]
Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Features l Wide Operating Wavelength Range l Low inertion loss l Ultra Flat Wide Passband l High Channel Isolation l High stability and reliability l E
[キーワード:  (FWDM, MWDM, Filter, micro, optical, fiber, MM]
Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd[China]
3 Port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM,MWDM

3 Port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM,MWDM

Features l Low Insertion loss l High Return loss l Wide Operating Wavelength range l High Channel Isolation l High Stability and reliability l Epoxy-fre
[キーワード:  (FWDM, MWDM, Filter, micro, optical, fiber]
Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd[China]
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical
[キーワード:  optical switch, fiber, 1*1, switch]
Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd[China]
fiber optic plc splitter

fiber optic plc splitter

FC/UPC 1X2 Port Single-mode SC/PC Multi-mode 62.5/125 1x2 port LC/PC MM 62.5/125 1X2 Port LC-FC 1X2 Port OM3 SR:50:50 FC/UPC 1X8 Port Cable BOX SC/UPC 1X16 Port Cable Box SC/UPC 1X64 Port Cable
fiber optic attenuator

fiber optic attenuator

FC Adjustable 0-30dB SC/PC Adujustable 0-30dB FC/APC Adjustable 0-30dB LC/PC Male-Female SM 0-30dB Available LC/UPC Fixed 5dB FC/UPC Single-mode Males-Female Adjusable 0-30dB SC/UPC Simplex 10dB
fiber optic adapter

fiber optic adapter

LC/PC Single-mode LC/PC Multi-mode FC/PC Single-mode squadrate Mini FC/APC Single-mode squadrate Mini SC Single-mode LC Duplex SC-shaped LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex SC-FC Single-mode SC/APC-FC/
ethernet fiber optic media converter

ethernet fiber optic media converter

1*SFP Port, 1*RJ45 Port GE\SM\1 or 2 fiber\SC 1310nm or 1550nm\1*RJ45\20km\External power\DC 5V2A 1*SFP Port, 2*RJ45 Port GE\SM\1 or 2 fiber\SC 1310nm or 1550nm\2*RJ45\20km\External power\DC 5V2A
fiber optic patchcord

fiber optic patchcord

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Single­mode Simplex 3.0mm FC-FC Multi-mode 62.5/125 Simplex 3.0mm FC-LC Multi-mode 62.5/125 Simplex 3.0mm SC-FC Single-mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH SC-SC Single-mode Simplex 3
[キーワード:  patch, cord]
Chengdu opto-data technology Co.,Ltd.[China]
10G SFP+ optical transceiver 10KM-80KM

10G SFP+ optical transceiver 10KM-80KM

Features: Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 300m~80km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA
[キーワード:  sfp]
Chengdu opto-data technology Co.,Ltd.[China]
3G/6G/12G Video SFP 20km, -5~70 centigrade

3G/6G/12G Video SFP 20km, -5~70 centigrade

Features: Data rate up 3G/6Gbps Distance up to 10km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA SFP Specifica
[キーワード:  video, sfp]
Chengdu opto-data technology Co.,Ltd.[China]
SGMI SFP 1.25G/100M 10km~20km,-5·70 Centi

SGMI SFP 1.25G/100M 10km~20km,-5·70 Centi

Features Operating data rate at 125Mbps or 1.25 Gbps Distance up to 550m~40km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Compli
[キーワード:  SGMII, SFP]
Chengdu opto-data technology Co.,Ltd.[China]
2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Next
[1 - 20]  [21 - 40]  [41 - 60]  [61 - 68]  
show 1 ~ 30 of 2035  Total 68 pages
  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
ホットな製品:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0~9
言語: 英語, フランス語, スペイン語, 簡体字中国語, 繁体中国語, 日本語, ドイツ語, イタリア語, ポルトガル語
Product | Search Product | Contact Us | FAQ | Help | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Warning Fraud | Friend Link | 中国联系方式

Copyright ? 2005~2017, InfiniteData Technology Inc. All rights reserved         Global b2b marketplace for importers & exporters